POPRZEDNIE EDYCJE

W POPRZEDNICH EDYCJACH FESTIWALU WYSTĄPILI

 

GWIAZDY SCEN MUZYCZNYCH

 

 

Małgorzata Długosz (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Renata Dobosz (Opera Śląska, Bytom)

Bogumiła Dziel-Wawrowska (Teatr Muzyczny, Łódź)

Justyna Dyla (Opera Śląska, Bytom)

Katarzyna Haras (Katowcie)

Svetlana Kalinichenko (Opera Śląska, Bytom)

Anna Wiśniewska-Schoppa (Teatr Wielki, Łódź)

Jolanta Kremer (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Karolina Szendera (Zespół Pieśni i Tańca "Śląsk")

Dorota Laskowiecka (Teatr Muzyczny, Lublin)

Iwona Tober (Warszawa)

Christiane Schluter (Opera Dortmund)

Anna Szawińska (Katowice, Cieszyn)

Ewa Vesin (Teatr Wielki, Łódź)

Rafał Bartmiński (Teatr Wielki, Warszawa)

Jarosław Bielecki (Zespół Pieśni i Tańca „Śląsk”)

Bogdan Desoń (Opera Śląska, Bytom

Arkadiusz Dołęga (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Igor Kuschpler (Teatr Wielki, Lwów)

Iwo Orłowski (Warszawa)

Piotr Szolka (Zespół Pieśni i Tańca „Śląsk”)

Grzegorz Szostak (Teatr Wielki, Łódź)

Adam Woźniak (Opera Śląska, Bytom)

Ryszard Wróblewski (Teatr Wielki, Warszawa)

Mateusz Zajdel (Teatr Wielki, Warszawa)

Michał Schoppa (Filharmionia Śląska, Katowice)

Edyta Piasecka (Kraków)

Kałudi Kałudow (Bułgaria)

Anna Dytry (Stara Zagora, Bułgaria)

Yo Young Sohn (Warszawa)

Urszula Bardłowska (Białystok)

Tomasz Białek (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Michał Musioł (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Adam Szerszeń (Katowice)

Witold Wrona (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

 

 

WOKALISTKI JAZZOWE

 

Joanna Rawik

Barbara Broda-Malon (Pszczyna)

Magda Brudzińska (Kraków)

Marta Bizon (Kraków)

Justyna Masny.

 

 

ZESPOŁY

 

 Kwartet „Les Femmes“ (Gliwice)

Tomasz Pala Quartet (Cieszyn)

Magda Brudzińska Klezmer Trio (Kraków)

Zespół „Karlik“ (Koszęcin)

Silesian Singers (Cieszyn)

Chór Kameralny "Ad Libitum" (Pszów)

 

Orkiestra Kameralna „Romantica” (Warszawa)

Orkiestra Filharmonii Podlaskiej (Białystok)

Orkiestra Kameralna pod kierunkiem A. Zająca (Gliwice)

 

 

AKOMPANIATORZY

 

 Luba Nawrocka (Katowice)

Aleksander Teliga jr (Bytom)

Halina Teliga (Bytom)

 

 

KONFERANSJERZY

 

Grażyna Durlow (Cieszyn)

Magdalena Jackowska (RMF Classic, Kraków)

Piotr Nędzyński (Poznań)

Jacek Nowosielski (Gliwice)

Małgorzata Mendel (Cieszyn)

Ryszard Rembiszewski (Warszawa)

 

 

ARTYŚCI BALETU

 

Łukasz Marczyski (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Sabina Langner (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Zofia Kubic (Teatr Muzyczny, Gliwice)

Ewa Czampiel-Matura (Opera Śląska, Bytom)

Bernadeta Maćkowiak (Opera Śląska, Bytom)

 

 

INNI

 

Krzysztof Stawnicki (Białystok)

Andrzej Malinowski (Teatr Wielki, Łódź)

prof. Marian Szamatowicz

Krystyna Siedlik

 

 

2019